1. Sicilia dei due mari Valdemone

  • KC Barcellona Del Longano
  • KC Capo D’Orlando
  • KC Messenion
  • KC Messina
  • KC Messina – Antonello da Messina
  • KC Messina Nuovo Ionio
  • KC Messina Zancle
  • KC Milazzo
  • KC Milazzo Città del Capo
  • KC Peloro Messina
  • KC Taormina

2. ETNA Patrimonio dell’Umanità

  • KC Aci Castello – Riviera dei Ciclopi
  • KC Acireale
  • KC Catania Centro
  • KC Catania Est
  • KC Etneo
  • KC Giarre Riposto
  • KC Mediterraneum
  • KC Paternò
  • KC Tauromenium – Valle Alkantara
  • KC Zafferana Etnea

3. Sicilia Sud-Est

  • KC Augusta
  • KC Kamarina
  • KC Lentini
  • KC Modica
  • KC Priolo Gargallo – Melilli, “Monti Climiti”
  • KC Ragusa
  • KC Scicli
  • KC Siracusa (Syracuse)
  • KC Vittoria

4. Sicilia Sud-Ovest

  • KC Menfi
  • KC Sambuca Di Sicilia
  • KC Santa Margherita di Belice
  • KC Sciacca Monte Kronio
  • KC Sciacca Terme

5. Sicilia

  • KC Caltagirone – Città della Ceramica
  • KC Enna
  • KC Gela
  • KC Nicosia
  • KC Vittoria Colonna – Valle dell’Ippari

6. Sicilia

  • KC Agrigento
  • KC Casteldaccia Costa Soluntina
  • KC E-Gialai Palermo
  • KC Palermo
  • KC Palermo Cibele
  • KC Parnaso

7. Sicilia

  • KC Alcamo
  • KC Castelvetrano
  • KC Elimo Paceco
  • KC Erice
  • KC Trapani
  • KC Trapani – Saturno

8. Toscana

  • KC Firenze (Florence)
  • KC Follonica
  • KC Lunae
  • KC Piombino Riviera Etrusca
  • KC Pisa
  • KC Prato

9. Umbro Sabina

  • KC Antrodoco
  • KC Assisi Pax et Libertas
  • KC Città di Castello
  • KC Foligno

11.Abruzzo Puglia

  • KC Chieti Pescara
  • KC Chieti Pescara G. D’Annunzio
  • KC Chieti Theate
  • KC Foggia Federico II
  • KC Francavilla Al Mare e “La Costa Dei Trabocchi”
  • KC L’Aquila
  • KC Medio Adriatico Abruzzo
  • KC Pescara

12. Calabria Magna Grecia

  • KC Bagnara Calabra
  • KC Castrovillari
  • KC Cirò Marina Apollo Aleo
  • KC Corigliano
  • KC Corigliano Rossano – Ippodamo da Mileto
  • KC Cosenza
  • KC Cosenza Città degli Enotri 
  • KC Vibo Valentia

13. Calabria Mediterranea

  • KC Agorà Reggio Calabria
  • KC Apsias – Reggio Calabria
  • KC Fata Morgana – Città di Villa San Giovanni
  • KC Juppiter Reggio Calabria
  • KC Magna Grecia
  • KC Palmi – Piana di Gioia Tauro
  • KC Reggio Calabria
  • KC Reggio Calabria Città Dello Stretto
  • KC Reghion 2007 Reggio Calabria Terzo Millennio
  • KC Villa San Giovanni

14. Lazio – Campania – Sardegna

  • KC Bari Metropolitana
  • KC Bellizzi – Sele Picentino
  • KC Esperia
  • KC Napoli Campania Felix
  • KC Roma Caput Mundi Terzo Millennio
  • KC Roma Salaria 
  • KC Salerno Principato Citeriore
  • KC Stabiae Sorrento

15. Lombardia – Liguria

  • KC Clastidium
  • KC Como
  • KC Genova Columbus
  • KC eClub Italia dei Mille
  • KC Milano Centro
  • KC Pavia
  • KC Pavia Ticinum
  • KC Pavia Visconteo
  • KC Varese

16. Lombardia

  • KC Bergamo Orobico
  • KC Bergamo Sant’Alessandro
  • KC Città di Tirano
  • KC Cremona
  • KC Del Sebino
  • KC Ferrara

17. Piemonte

  • KC Borgomanero
  • KC Busto Arsizio
  • KC Domodossola
  • KC Gallarate
  • KC Ghemme e Bassa Valsesia
  • KC Novara Monterosa
  • KC Verbania

18. Piemonte Viribus Unitis

  • KC Alessandria
  • KC Biella Victimula Pagus
  • KC Casale Monferrato
  • KC Torino
  • KC Torino Centro Augusta Taurinorum
  • KC Vercelli

20. San Marino – Marche

  • KC Ancona Nord
  • KC Fermo
  • KC Macerata
  • KC Modena
  • KC Riccione
  • KC San Marino
  • KC Senigallia